Ariciu Catalin3 echipe
Hrisca Danut1 echipa
Paletu Victor3 echipe
Team Dr. Teerachon TEC2 echipe
Flutur Stefan1 echipa
Bucur Catalin1 echipa
Ady Bodale1 echipa
Fildan Vlad4 echipe
Paul Popovici1 echipa
Geani Urda3 echipe
Circiu Gigi3 echipe
Curelusa Valentin 2 echipe
Curelusa Marius3 echipe
Hurjui Adi & Cristi2 echipe
Mogajda Adrian2 echipe
Nicolaescu Sorin2 echipe
Manea Adrian1 echipa
Timpeanu & Ciocoiu1 echipa
Lupoi Costel 1 echipa
Viglidan Agoston1 echipa
Tulbita Valentin2 echipe
Daniel Brandt1 echipa
Adrian Mustatea1 echipa
Denis Culic1 echipa
Team Marius Constantin1 echipa
Tarmure Samuel2 echipe
Familie Soellner1 echipa
Patru Bogdan2 echipe
Tataru Eugen1 echipa
Maziarz Racing Team2 echipe
Dan Toader2 echipe
Florin Cristiunea1 echipa
Constantin Puiu & Deaconu1 echipa
Dinica Adrian1 echipa
Bizubac2 echipe
Marius & Adi1 echipa
Derevlean Marcel1 echipa
Derevlean Bogdan1 echipa
Derevlean Danut1 echipa
Paloma Blue K. Jurrisen3 echipe
Racolta Sorin1 echipa
Racolta & Pripu1 echipa
Luca Razvan2 echipe
Dobrescu Daniel2 echipe
Gagea Cristi & Ionut2 echipe
Asoltanei Daniel2 echipe
Gurau Nicu & Costi2 echipe
Farcas Loft1 echipa
Lulu Feraru1 echipa
Team N2 echipe
Porumbel Mag.ro1 echipa
Karl Heinz Wichert 2 echipe
Brandt/Wichert1 echipa
Flying Dreams1 echipa
14 Flügel für ein Halleluja " / Martin Lembke 1 echipa
SG Wachalski1 echipa
Nicolae Robert1 echipa
Team Geanina & Bogdan2 echipe
Team Bidirliu Sergiu1 echipa
Secora Bogdan1 echipa
Iabloncic 1 echipa
Carmen Onufrei1 echipa
Fratii Tcaciuc1 echipa
Lucian Pastramagiu1 echipa
Stoica Ionut1 echipa
Cutic Fanica1 echipa
Asoltanei Liviu2 echipe
Cazanciuc Gabriel1 echipa
Team Geoms1 echipa
Claudiu Petrut1 echipa
Saviuc Dumitru Claudiu2 echipe
SG Sonnleitner J&T1 echipa
Patrick Elsbergen1 echipa
Heideman + Winter1 echipa
Hans-Paul Eßer2 echipe
Juravle Mugurel2 echipe
ALL FOR ONE 1 echipa
Asoltanei Claudiu1 echipa
Asoltanei Dinu2 echipe
Asoltanei Gabi1 echipa
Asoltanei Michael1 echipa
Timo Wagner1 echipa
Tiganas & Nichifiriuc1 echipa
Asoltanei Vasy1 echipa
Asoltanei Radu1 echipa
Toader Nicolas & Amos1 echipa
Catalin Florin2 echipe
Team Iuca 1 echipa
Cozma & Dragomir1 echipa
Dumitrascu Adi1 echipa
Mihut Ionel1 echipa
OLR Suprem1 echipa
Baicu Ion1 echipa
Zaremba Mihai1 echipa
Ion Petrescu4 echipe
Mihailescu Vasile1 echipa
Derevlean Ionel1 echipa
Meier/Bohme1 echipa
Cristi Lupu1 echipa
Bolloca Geon Franko1 echipa
Pedro Porto1 echipa
Crut Petru2 echipe
Dumitrascu Alin1 echipa
Mihailescu Victor1 echipa
Hrisca Danut & Derevlean Ghita1 echipa
Fratii Magdici1 echipa
Grab Ionica2 echipe
Team Florea & Oros1 echipa
Sotropa & Popescu2 echipe
Iovu Adrian1 echipa
Bucevschi Gefry2 echipe
Mihailescu Valentin1 echipa
Familia Andreica1 echipa
Joltea Viorel1 echipa
Fast OLR Breeders1 echipa
Halip Ilie1 echipa