Ferma Enache1 echipa
Adi Bodale 1 echipa
Curelusa Marius2 echipe
Fildan Vladut4 echipe
Gagea Ionut & Cristi2 echipe
Gafencu Ionut2 echipe
Fratii Onica1 echipa
Poleac Nicu1 echipa
Circiu Gigi2 echipe
Musca Cristinel2 echipe
Tcaciuc Marius1 echipa
Marta Daniel1 echipa
Team Sorina & Irinel1 echipa
Dani & Adina Asoltanei2 echipe
Asoltanei Gaby1 echipa
Asoltanei Claudiu1 echipa
Asoltanei Liviu1 echipa
Asoltanei Dinu1 echipa
Paul Popovici & Pitu1 echipa
Scripcariu Danut1 echipa
Doncean Isidor1 echipa
Vladean Alexandru1 echipa
Derby Int. Brasov2 echipe
Hrisca Samuel1 echipa
Calance Costel1 echipa
Bezuscu Costica2 echipe
Hurjui Adi & Cristi2 echipe
Jenjik Bosko1 echipa
Ciubotar Dumitru1 echipa
Juravle Mugurel & Cristina1 echipa
Dari Iulian1 echipa
Bodale Florin2 echipe
Festila Ioan & Catalin1 echipa
Mogajda Adrian2 echipe
Popa Paul2 echipe
Nicolaescu Sorin2 echipe
Team Ionut & Claudiu2 echipe
Greab Alex2 echipe
Bilius Mircea1 echipa
Racolta Sorin2 echipe
Familia VIntilescu1 echipa
Adam Gheorghe2 echipe
OLR Fauna Orheiului1 echipa
Nichitean1 echipa
Beniamin Neag2 echipe
Patu Petru1 echipa
Team Mihailescu1 echipa
Paloma Blue Karel Jurisen3 echipe
Sofian Ionel & Constantin1 echipa
Bucur Catalin8 porumbei
Maziarz Racing Team2 echipe
Matei Ploscaru & Chiranu2 echipe
Fratii Chiranu2 echipe
Bogdan Gheorghe1 echipa
Cutic Fanica1 echipa
Ragea Dorinel1 echipa
Nichitean Arcadie2 echipe
Grec Mihai1 echipa
Chen2 echipe
Team Wolf1 echipa
Petruniac1 echipa
K. H. Wichert2 echipe
Titieni Mitica1 echipa
Mancas2 echipe
Gec Bomei1 echipa
Team Claudiu & Ionut1 echipa
Cristian Biel1 echipa
TEAM DR. TEERACHON - TEC1 echipa
Pripu Irinel1 echipa
Team DoDo3 echipe
Calin & Roxana 2 echipe
Buchiko Iuri2 echipe
Mihailescu Ionel1 echipa
Fratii Crut1 echipa
Super Star OLR1 echipa
Cazanciuc Gabriel2 echipe
Badelita Mihaita1 echipa
Columbodrom Cajvana2 echipe
Rimini2 echipe
Columbodrom Corabia1 echipa
Doncean Isidor1 echipa
Columbodrom Brasov1 echipa
Damian Emil1 echipa
Fratii Imbrea2 echipe
Greab Alex2 echipe
Nichitean Ananiei2 echipe
Team Tugui1 echipa
Fratii Cardei10 porumbei
Fratii Babi1 echipa
Pitu & Andreica1 echipa
Halip Iliuta1 echipa
Levitchi Abel1 echipa
Sanaucean Vasile2 echipe
Team Gurau & Andreica1 echipa
Ursu Cornel & Isac2 echipe
Flutur Stefan1 echipa
Bende Gula1 echipa
Joltea Viorel1 echipa
Team Grigorean1 echipa
Adrian Ciobanu1 echipa
Zaremba Mihai1 echipa
Pigeons Viglidan1 echipa
Tudor Nicolae1 echipa
Sleapca Nicusor1 echipa
Familia Circiumaru1 echipa
Mihailescu Florin & Angelica3 echipe
Mirauta1 echipa
Bizu & Bizu Junior1 echipa
Radu Buzura2 echipe
Tules Denis & Ialcin1 echipa
Ungureanu Andrei1 echipa
Motac Ioan1 echipa
Dr. De Weerd3 echipe
Tugui Petrica2 echipe
Magyar Cosmin Stefan1 echipa
Paul Popovici1 echipa
Peter Blazer1 echipa
Premium Pigeon2 echipe
Andreica & Bucsa2 echipe
Markus Soellner2 echipe
Bostan Ilie1 echipa
Paletu Victor2 echipe
OLR Dacia1 echipa
Team Franiuc Ionut & Hubert Pieper1 echipa
Hojbota Gaby1 echipa
Crut Petru1 echipa
KMG1 echipa
Team Geany Urda & Karel Jurrisen1 echipa
Motriuc Marian1 echipa
Mihut Ionel1 echipa
Tataru Eugen & Gabriel2 echipe
Racolta & Morosan1 echipa
Fratii Juravle1 echipa
Nini Enachescu1 echipa
Luca Razvan1 echipa
Liviu M.H1 echipa
Andrei Vasile1 echipa
Team Galati7 porumbei
Gaby Bizgan1 echipa
Zepciuc Adi1 echipa
Voloseniuc Ghita1 echipa
Nicu Magdici1 echipa
Donisan Dan1 echipa
Circu Stefan1 echipa
Turcu Belmondo Ovidiu1 echipa
Team Derevlean2 echipe
OLR Vadu Volovat2 echipe
Cristian Diaconu1 echipa
Vicol Costel1 echipa
Petru & Gavril1 echipa
Cutic Fanica & Marinela2 echipe
Matei & Ploscaru2 echipe
Family Mortila1 echipa
Tugui Petrica2 echipe
Ursan & David1 echipa
Cosmin Olteanu1 echipa
Manea Adrian2 echipe
Balas Tata & Fiul9 porumbei
Team Bob2 echipe
Carmen Onufrei1 echipa
Fam. Slovaku & Lukas1 echipa
Zaharia Ionut1 echipa
Avasiloaie Catalin1 echipa
Lupoi Florentin2 echipe
Raduta & Florin1 echipa
Geany & Dany1 echipa
Daniliuc Daniel1 echipa
Rusu Vasile1 echipa
Bodale Andrei1 echipa
Tanasescu Dima1 echipa
Rusu Victor1 echipa
Ovaciuc Anatole1 echipa
Rata Gheorghe1 echipa
Daniel & Ovidiu1 echipa
Zapatinschi Vasea2 echipa
Cristi Serban1 echipa
Adriana & Alina1 echipa
Curelusa Valentin1 echipa
Musca Alin1 echipa
Sotropa Daniel1 echipa
Ionica Grab1 echipa
Costel Refugiatu1 echipa
Zepciuc Dutu1 echipa
Luca & Andrei1 echipa
OLR Derby Galychyna1 echipa
Mustatea Adrian1 echipa
Dr. Vintilescu1 echipa
Reilean Sorin1 echipa
Mihailescu & Domitian1 echipa
Baiasu Seby1 echipa
Nicolescu Gabriel1 echipa
Familia Moisuc1 echipa
Dinica & Adrian1 echipa
Hojbota Toader 2 echipe
Sfirschi Marius1 echipa
Antochi Danila10 porumbei
Fam. Tampeanu & Ciocoiu2 echipe
Paun Victor1 echipa
Team Bratu & Adam1 echipa
Claudiu & Ariana Team1 echipa
Malos Gheorghe1 echipa
Mihailescu Adrian 1 echipa
Brateanu Bogdan1 echipa
Lehaci Nicu1 echipa
Buraciuc Florin2 echipe
Tudor Nicolae1 echipa
Cornea Danut1 echipa
Five Star OLR1 echipa
Stirbu Petru & Soldan Gaby1 echipa
Dan Nastasoi2 porumbei
Vlaicu & Sandru1 echipa
Constantin Puiu1 echipa
Oanea & Tanase1 echipa
Lulu Ferariu1 echipa
King of Race Maneuti1 echipa
Buliga Marian1 echipa
SVT Pigeons1 echipa
Patru Bogdan1 echipa
Geoms 1 echipa
Pastramagiu Lucian2 echipe
Danescu & Marinescu1 echipa
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora2 echipe
Florin Ureke1 echipa
Razvan Ariciu1 echipa
Ursache Marius1 echipa
Zlotar Beniamin1 echipa
Constantin Catalin Niculae1 echipa
Morosan & Savu1 echipa
Veres Ionut1 echipa
Moraru & Matei2 echipe
Vamanu & Vatrici1 echipa
Sefciuc Ilie1 echipa
Dudulescu Marian 2 porumbei
Lazorenco Iura1 echipa
Team Florin2 echipe
Huditian Daniel1 echipa
Lupoi Constantin1 echipa
Team Barbu & Gurgu1 echipa
Asy2 porumbei
Tarmure Samuel1 echipa
Matteo Grappa1 echipa
Coroama Vasilica1 echipa
Europa Master Pigeons1 echipa
Dumitrascu Marius & Adi2 echipe
Hij Viorel1 echipa
Nistor Cristi & Doru3 porumbei
Team NN1 echipa
Udrea Ionut1 echipa
Fratii Porusniuc1 echipa
Iacob Marinel1 echipa
Marius Lepadatu1 echipa
Berchisan Bogdan1 echipa
Fratii Chiranu1 echipa
Dinca Catalin1 echipa
Fanyx2 porumbei
Bygiu Iulian & Vasi Cip1 echipa
C.M.A.A.1 echipa
Morosan Mitica1 echipa
Eduard & Zeno1 echipa
Team Solovastru1 echipa
Team Austria1 echipa
Enache Vasile2 porumbei
Team Nitu1 echipa
Cristian Monica1 echipa
Familia Grosu1 echipa
Rotar David & Ema3 porumbei
Tulbita Valentin2 echipe
Team Ady & Mary1 echipa
Pop Catuna Gabriel1 echipa
Team Marius Constantin1 echipa
Dan Toader1 echipa
Fratii Magdici1 echipa
Tinu Valentin1 echipa
Catany & Alice & Catalaya3 echipe
Cucerca Nicolae1 echipa
Ghinghilovschi Liviu1 echipa
Team Agro1 echipa
Tugui Costica1 echipa
Constantin F & Ivanescu1 echipa