Fildan & Racolta2 echipe
Sorin Nicolaescu1 echipa
Urjui Adi & Cristi2 echipe
Curelusa Marius2 echipe
Botnar Sebastian1 echipa
Polon Marius1 echipa
Adrian Ciobanu1 echipa
Buzura Radu2 echipe
Ovidiu & Mihai1 echipa
Cazanciuc & Alecu3 echipe
Onica Stefan1 echipa
Iacoban Cristian1 echipa
Popescu Adrian2 echipe
Pitu Petru1 echipa
Costel Refugiatu1 echipa
Ciubotar Dumitru1 echipa
Lazar T Ionel2 echipe
Botezat Albert1 echipa
Circiu Gigi2 echipe
Bogdan Gheorghe & Ragea Daniel1 echipa
Paloma Blue1 echipa
Sleapca Nicusor1 echipa
Farcas Florin1 echipa
Bezuscu Costica1 echipa
Loghin Gheorghe & Galan Alexandru2 echipe
Bucioaca Iura2 echipe
Joltea Viorel1 echipa
Lauric Gheorghe1 echipa
Diaconescu Daniel1 echipa
S.G.-Steffel1 echipa
Crut Todirica1 echipa
Stefan & David & Dani1 echipa
Gheliuc Vasile1 echipa
Manole Corneliu1 echipa
Levitchi Abel1 echipa
Niculae Robert2 echipa
Calin & Roxana2 echipe
Titieni Mitica1 echipa
Gec Bomei1 echipa
Donceanu Isidor1 echipa
Familia Grigorean1 echipa
Cirdei Rares1 echipa
Sfichi & Dari1 echipa
Boca Dumitru2 echipe
Theo Rutten & Zn1 echipa
Pripu Irinel1 echipa
Robu Florin1 echipa
Andreica & Bucsa2 echipe
Fratii Crut2 echipe
Juravle Mugurel & Cristina3 porumbei
Ursescu Vasile1 echipa
Luis & Eduard2 echipe
Heinz Kainersdorfer1 echipa
Silviu Tatut1 echipa
Sanaucean Vasile1 echipa
Badelita & Nichitean1 echipa
Mihaelescu Flavius1 echipa
Nini Enachescu1 echipa
Greab Alex2 echipe
Cosmin Olteanu1 echipa
Gagea Ionut & Cristi2 echipe
Musca Cristinel3 echipe
Tcaciuc Marius1 echipa
Popa Alexuc1 echipa
Hrisca Samuel
Calance Costel
Derevlean Bogdan1 echipa
Derevlean Ghita1 echipa
Mirauta Daniel1 echipa
Ungureanu Ciprian1 echipa
Columbodrom Maneuti1 echipa
Hojbota Andrei & Alex1 echipa
Bodale Adrian1 echipa
Lemnaru Cristian1 echipa
Tules Ialcin & Denis1 echipa
Beni Negrea1 echipa
Marta Daniel1 echipa
Nichitean Ananiei1 echipa
Nichitean Arcadie2 echipe
Gafencu Ionut1 echipa
Ionut Franiuc1 echipa
Derevlean Marcel2 porumbei
Radu Ioan1 echipa
Calancea Costica2 porumbei
Iliuta & Militaru1 echipa
Liviu & Vasile MH1 echipa
Team Nichitean1 echipa
Poleac Nicu1 echipa
Columbodrom Vadu Volovat1 echipa
Ungurean Andrei1 echipa
Danila Antochi Dimitrie1 echipa
Tudor Nicolae1 echipa
Uriciuc Gheorghe1 echipa
Strugari Florin1 echipa
Andreica Gheorghe1 echipa
Puiu Butman1 echipa
Blanaru Marcel1 echipa
Circiu Daniel1 echipa
Bilius Mircea1 echipa
Fratii Ursu2 echipa
Curelusa Valentin1 echipa
Morosan Mitica8 porumbei
Vladean Dorel1 echipa
Fratii Imbrea1 echipa
Cirdei2 echipe
Sofroni Liviu1 echipa
Brateanu Bogdan1 echipa
Team Mihalescu Family Loft1 echipa
Adam Gheorghe1 echipa
Nastasoi Dan2 porumbei
Lungoci Mihai1 echipa
Ben Burciu1 echipa
Giovany Lupu1 echipa
Mihalescu Ionel1 echipa
Gah Gheorghe1 echipa
Festila Ioan1 echipa
Claudiu Ionut1 echipa
Habaci Calin1 echipa
Beniamin Neag1 echipa
Grec Mihai1 echipa
George Ratsa1 echipa
Alecs Gosav1 echipa
Orhiuc Daniel1 echipa
Bucataru Lica1 echipa
Sorohan Constantin1 echipa
Dudu Roman1 echipa
Brun Cornel1 echipa
Panzari Constantin1 echipa
Scheul Daniel1 echipa
Cotlet Ionel1 echipa
Fast Pigeons Rimini Race1 echipa
Manolacheoaie Iulian1 echipa
Karl-Heinz Wichert1 echipa
A & J Busuioc1 echipa
Markus Soellner1 echipa
Tucana Daniel1 echipa
Neamtu2 porumbei
Tugui Petrica1 echipa
Dr. Henk de Werd Pigeons3 echipe
Columbodrom Super Star1 echipa
Zaharia Ionut1 echipa
Columbodrom Tricolorul Arad1 echipa
Scheul Bogdan1 echipa
Mihai Adrian Postelnicu1 echipa
Babiciuc & Pintilei1 echipa
Chirstian Biel1 echipa
Maziarz Racing Team2 echipe
Lucescu Mihai1 echipa
Columbodrom Fauna Orheiului1 echipa
Costel Onica1 echipa
Rusu Radu2 porumbei
Damian Emil10 porumbei
Sfichi Ghiocel1 echipa
Motac Ioan1 echipa
Carlan Liviu3 porumbei
Moseiniuc Igor1 echipa
Lesiuc Volodea1 echipa
Michitiuc Iura1 echipa