Nume participantPorumbei inscrisi
Ciubotar Dumitru6
Scripcariu Dan6
Maftean Dorel6
Aron6
Lucescu + Levitchi6
Cernovschi Corneliu + Ionut6
Gagea Ionut + Cristi2 Echipe
Mirauta Daniel6
Costiuc Ioan6
Sahlean Ilie6
Sahlean + Brateanu6
Stefan + David + Dani6
Schipor Adrian6
Ungurean Ciprian + Cozmin6
Niculaescu Sorin + Valerciu2 Echipe
Framiuc Ionut6
Circiu + Juravle2 Echipe
Ilie + Mihai6
Poleac Nicu6
Sfirschi Marius6
Vasy Curaciuc6
Mihalescu Florin + Angelica6
Racolta Sorin2 Echipe
Donceanu6
Florin Bodale Nicusor6
Ionesi Ioan + Constantin2 Echipe
Derevlean Bogdan6
Isopescu Petrica6
Ursan Vasile6
Cucerca Nicolae6
Team Ben & Clau6
Musca Cristinel + Teodora 2 Echipe
Mihailescu + Joltea6
Perijoc Marian2 Echipe
Lehaci Nicu6
Buculei Nicu6
Familia Cirdei6
Popescu Florin6
Lucan Cristian6
Cotlet Ionel6
Gurau + Boca6
Coroama Costel6
Perijoc Liviu6
Hrab Marius6
Fratii Grab6
Mihailescu + Bodale6
Circu Stefan3
Mihai Vasile6
Crut Petrica + Marcel6
Boris Paul6
Carstean Micu2 Echipe
Ozarchievici + Ionel6
Hantari + Lungoci6
Craciun Radu6
Polon Marius6
Circiu Ilie + Daniel6
Macovei Ionel6
Corfu Novac + Mihut6
Joltea + Onica2 Echipe
Team Vicov6
Curelusa Marius2 Echipe
Rusu Vasile6
Motriuc Marian6
Onica + Botezat7
Alex Hatmanu6
George Andrei6
Urjui Adi + Cristi6
Facasciuc + Plesca6
Joltea Viorel6
Mihalescu Grigore6
Nichiforescu Alin6
Zepciuc Adi6
Nichitean + Hapciuc8
Craciun Adrian6
Lazar T. Ionel6
Cirdei Petrica 6
Fildan Ionut6
Tcaciuc Marius2
Grigorean + Acununei6
Tugui Petrica + Sorin Carlan2 echipe
Hurjui Cristi + Adi6
Jessyca + Aducu6
Nichiforel Ilie2
Mihalescu Victor6
Mocanu Mircea 6
Flutur Gheorghe6
Popescu Ovidiu Gheorghe6
Sanaucean Vasile6
Sepciuc + Pintiliuc6
Sfichi Ghiocel6
Pich Housi Oniciuc6
Marcel Onica 4
Bodale + Mihailescu6
Bogdan Gheorghe2
Bilius Mircea6
Andreica + Bucsa6
Columbodrom Cajvana2 Echipe
Ujeniuc Liviu6
Berzuscu Stefan + Oprea Florentin6
Onica Costel + Cristina6
Morosan Mitica + Geoconda6
Leonte Lucian6
Maftean Costel + Alina6
Fany + David6
Ionut + Georgiana6
Hojbota + Mitrofan6
Gheghe Luca6
Tofan Romica6
Arustei Mihai6
Sevac Mircea4
Fam Damian 6
Fam Solovastru + Vraci6
Columbodrom Primstar6
Chirtoaca Vlad2
Ususan C & C6
Sotropa Daniel3
Ciobanu Constantin6
Popa + Oniciuc6
Ilisoi Fane + David6
Coroama + Galan6
Andreica Gheorghe6
Mihaelescu + Bucaciuc6
Team Vasile si Sandel Turtoi6
Columbodrom Euro Alpin6
Columbodrom Fauna Orheiului6
Sidor + Oprea Florentin2
Cazac Darius6